ShenaX TV · Trang chủ
International Football
Hurricane Polo and the Climate Blind Spot of Data Football
International Football
When the Dossier Is Empty: The Pitch Poet Reading Football in Silence
International Football
Manchester City and 114 of 115 Charges: When Premier League Legends Throw a Party Over a Verdict That Doesn't Exist Yet
International Football
Law 5 Permits It, Amsterdam Doesn't: Nmecha's Goal and the Gap Rules Can't Fill
International Football
The Zidane Effect: What Is Really Rising in Value Before France's New Manager's Debut
International Football
Ronaldo and the Winter of a Legend: When Rumour Replaces Truth
International Football
Seventy Million Pounds and a Name to Relearn: Gordon, Yamal, and English Football After the Semi-Final Fall
International Football
FIFA: A Governance Review That Refuses to Look Backward, and Balogun's Suspension
Hurricane Polo and the Climate Blind Spot of Data Football
International Football
When the Dossier Is Empty: The Pitch Poet Reading Football in Silence
International Football
Manchester City and 114 of 115 Charges: When Premier League Legends Throw a Party Over a Verdict That Doesn't Exist Yet
International Football
Law 5 Permits It, Amsterdam Doesn't: Nmecha's Goal and the Gap Rules Can't Fill
International Football
The Zidane Effect: What Is Really Rising in Value Before France's New Manager's Debut
International Football
Ronaldo and the Winter of a Legend: When Rumour Replaces Truth
International Football
Seventy Million Pounds and a Name to Relearn: Gordon, Yamal, and English Football After the Semi-Final Fall
International Football
FIFA: A Governance Review That Refuses to Look Backward, and Balogun's Suspension
NRG Beat MOUZ 2-1 at StarSeries Fall 2026: How Map-Veto and 129 VRS Points Redrew the Standings
Warzone Season 5 Reloaded Patch: AN-94 Dethrones MXR-17, SMG Enters an Era of Diversity
Viper as Balenciaga Ambassador: Riot Sells In-Game Characters While Clubs Get Nothing
Esports Meta and Patch Analysis Has No Data: All Sections Are N/A
Peyz's 6 Pentakills Cannot Hide T1's Weaknesses
Chinese Badminton Ahead of the 2026 Asian Games: A Two-Gold Target, Injury Pressure and a Coaching Transition
Sindhu Falls to Chen Yufei in Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: How 122 Seconds Reshaped the Match
Asian Games 2026, Badminton Day 1: The 21-12 / 19-21 / 14-21 Curve and India's Depth Gap
World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri, Shaina Manimuthu to Lead India Through the 3×55 and 3×15 Rule Shift
Table Tennis· Reviews
- 1Moyland and Zhang Outlast Egypt to Reach Round of 16 in China Smash 2026 Women's Doubles
- 2When the Analysis Returns Null: Youth Table Tennis, Busan, and the Limits of Data
- 3Empty Data, Full Bias: The Paradox of the Table Tennis Analyst
- 4Table Tennis England Publishes 2026/26 Annual Report: A New Power Map for British Table Tennis Ahead of London 2026
- 5Cleveland Cadet & Junior 4* 2026: The Points Map of English Junior Table Tennis and the U17 Gap
- 6LAINE and PINTO Claim U21 Titles at Belgium Open 2026, Data Reveals Senior Gap
- 7Portugal's Two U21 Titles at Belgium Open 2026: A Data Audit of an Underrated Event
- 8Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's Double U21 Titles and the Crack Left Behind in the Senior Semifinal
- 9Worthing TTC Launches the Junior Team 1 Star: The Gap Beneath England's Table Tennis Pyramid
- 10Elite Table Tennis: Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Void That Decides the Match
Indonesia Volleyball Schedule at Asian Games 2026: Women's Team Meets Japan and Nepal in Pool A2026-10-08 00:57
Poland Retains EuroVolley 2026 Crown: System Efficiency Beats the Lone Star2026-09-28 14:56
Poland Retain the European Crown: 58 Percent Efficiency and the Architecture of a 31-29 Set2026-09-28 04:46
Poland Retains EuroVolley Crown: A Victory of Balance, Not Stardom2026-09-28 03:39
Thailand Exit the 2026 Asian Championship at the Quarterfinals: 9.22 Points and a Tier Not Yet Built2026-09-27 07:53
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Exits Asiad 20 Quarterfinals After 0-3 Loss to China: Reading the Match from System Structure2026-09-27 06:16
LVM 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities and the 60-Match, 15-Day Equation2026-09-26 10:29
MOJI and Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: When a Media Platform Picks Up the Whistle of a National University Volleyball League2026-09-26 06:16
MOJI Launches University Volleyball League 2026: 36 Teams Across Three Indonesian Cities2026-09-26 05:47
ASIAD 2026: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang, Poomsae and the Narrow Door Called Virtual Taekwondo
Inam Butt and the Doping Case That Lives on the Edge of Procedure
Vietnam's Wushu at the Asian Games: Four Medals, One Final Berth and the Wall Yet to Be Climbed
ASIAD 2026 Women's Team Kata Gold: The 5-0 Run, Iran, and the Missing Final Score
After the SEA Games Medal: Vietnamese Boxing and the Twelve-Round Gap
7 Players at World Cup: Are the New York Liberty Shooting Themselves in the Foot?2026-09-03 04:00
The Empty Data Dump: When Basketball Analysis Has Nothing to Analyze2026-09-04 00:46
Juancho Returns to OAKA: When Home Court Becomes a Battlefield, Spain and Greece Fight for Survival in World Cup Qualifiers2026-09-03 08:33
Kings Move On from Sabonis: A Ruthless Youth Revolution Begins2026-09-03 16:29
Basketball Data Analysis: Impossible to Draw Conclusions Due to Lack of Basic Information2026-09-07 21:53
Memphis Grizzlies agree to trade AJ Johnson and Taj Gibson to New Orleans Pelicans2026-09-09 15:11
Barkley compares Stephon Castle and Dylan Harper to Curry and Klay at San Antonio Spurs, but affiliation info unconfirmed2026-09-08 02:42
Rui Hachimura's Pain Map: When the Ankle Tells the Story of an Entire System2026-09-03 18:14
Pistons and the gamble of unlocking Cade Cunningham off-ball: What the data says?2026-09-04 01:43
Russell Westbrook and 'Project B': A Legend's Career-Defining Gamble?2026-09-03 04:18
Clippers' Public Rejection of NBA Penalty: Legal Strategy or a Brand's Desperate Cry?2026-09-03 16:12
Lonzo Ball Is Not Retired: Two Lost Seasons, a Self-Made Rumor, and the NBA's Pricing Problem2026-09-24 12:57
Kawhi Leonard in Toronto: A Trade Told in Adjectives, Not in Numbers2026-09-18 18:58
Boston Celtics and the Devin Carter Gamble: How a Champion Picks Up a Fallen Card on the G League Margins2026-09-13 13:25
Tyler Dorsey Expresses Desire to Stay with Olympiacos2026-09-06 18:30
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: Fixture Density Shapes the Remaining Ticket2026-09-19 07:27
When the Numbers Don't Arrive: The Discipline of Silence in Tennis Analysis2026-09-14 05:51
Zverev holds nerve in thriller tiebreaks against Khachanov: Sprint to US Open final and the lingering question of closing power2026-09-13 06:35
Jannik Sinner's Clostebol File and the Quiet Rhythm Between Two Storms2026-09-10 12:57
Wimbledon 2027 clamps down on spectators: influencers banned from media accreditation, ring lights confiscated after 2026 US Open incidents2026-09-08 19:45
US Open Round of 16 Results: Sabalenka Advances to Quarterfinals with Serve Dominance, Noskova Resilient After Saving Match Points2026-09-08 12:57
Nguyen Minh Anh and the Quiet Shift: When Data Speaks Louder Than Words2026-09-03 22:12
Pegula routs Kenin in 56 minutes: A declaration of patience2026-09-03 22:07
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: 21% Women on the Start List, 100% of the Last Three Standing — and What the Report Left Out2026-09-17 11:10
World Athletics Ultimate Championship: A Revolution in Prize Money and Competition Format2026-09-11 11:17
Kevin Ociepka's 42km Burpee Marathon in 155 Hours: A Record With No Referee2026-09-14 02:03
The Track With No Data: When the Analysis Sheet Is Empty and the Writer Must Choose Between Fabrication and Silence2026-09-12 22:23
Shanti Pereira and the Twelfth Frame: 11.43 Seconds Doesn't Say Anything2026-09-25 01:02
Husband Carries Wife 200 Metres in Can Gio: A Course Measured by Heartbeat, Not by Seconds2026-09-20 03:20
Bolt marvels at record prize money at the World Athletics Ultimate Championship2026-09-11 20:38
The Data Vacuum: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is the Most Honest Answer in the Transfer Window2026-09-10 11:37
Wind, Altitude and Shoes: The Three Conditions Behind Every Track and Field Mark2026-09-23 22:08
Amy Hunt finishes third in Diamond League 200m final with 22.16s, confirms peak form after four European golds2026-09-05 21:10
Amy Hunt Finishes Third at Diamond League Final with 22.16 Seconds: A Moment from Frame Twelve2026-09-06 01:29
Three women take the final laps at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: a milestone still waiting to be verified2026-09-17 08:04
The 9.91 in Nagoya: An Unconfirmed Record and the True Boundary of Asian Sprinting2026-09-26 05:13
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Kenyan Athletics and the Curse of Unverifiable Records
10.49 Seconds and the Unmeasurable Wind: The 100m Women's Record Puzzle
Asian Games 2026 Day 6: Indian Athletics, Bahrain, and Two Bronze Medals Below the Global Standard
Puripol Boonson's 9.91s at ASIAD 2026: The Spreadsheet Still Missing a Wind Cell
The 9.91 in Nagoya: An Unconfirmed Record and the True Boundary of Asian Sprinting
Shanti Pereira and the Twelfth Frame: 11.43 Seconds Doesn't Say Anything
Wind, Altitude and Shoes: The Three Conditions Behind Every Track and Field Mark
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Integrity in Sports Analysis
The Swimmer's Shoulder: Injury Begins with the Deviation, Not the Final Stroke
V-League 2026-25: When New Teams Enter and Old Systems Must Adapt
When Swimming Data Disappears: What Should an Analyst Do with an Empty Report?
Nine Sections, Not One Line of Data: The Analytical Void Behind Vietnam's Swimming Medals
Swimming in the Data Era: The Fragile Line Between Analysis and Speculation
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Three Moves From +2 to Defeat: Nihal Sarin, India, and the Limits of Believing in Process
The Scotch Is No Longer Frightening: Kasparov 2026 and Mikhalchishin's Remedy
Two Budapest Golds and the Data Gap Behind India's Chess Wave
The Data Gap in Vietnamese Women's Chess: A Game Nobody Records Can Never Grow
2026 Chess Olympiad: Pakistan Refuses to Face Israel, and the Pairing Question FIDE Has Not Answered
5.e5 in 'Knight Magic': A Bet on a Belief Without an Invoice
McLaren ahead of Monza: The discrete upgrades tell a bigger story than they appear
Deep Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, Every Conclusion Is an Illusion
F1 Analysis With No Data: The Lesson of Honesty for Sports Journalists
Vettel returns to F2002 cockpit at Monza: A beat for Michael Schumacher
Hamilton Arrives at Monza in Ferrari F40: When PR Data Outpaces Track Data
Juan Pablo Montoya Predicts 'A Lot of Drama' Between Hamilton and Leclerc at Monza
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Sofia and Eight Fiefdoms: Inside the Third European Disability Snooker Championship
Three Centuries in One Morning: Aaron Hill and the Arithmetic of Qualifying
Two 9-4 Scorelines and the Hidden Structure Behind Tom Cayer's Maine Event Title
Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter' to Claim First HBSF Tour 2026 Title
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125










