ShenaX TV · Trang chủ
International Football
Hurricane Polo and the Climate Blind Spot of Data Football
International Football
When the Dossier Is Empty: The Pitch Poet Reading Football in Silence
International Football
Manchester City and 114 of 115 Charges: When Premier League Legends Throw a Party Over a Verdict That Doesn't Exist Yet
International Football
Law 5 Permits It, Amsterdam Doesn't: Nmecha's Goal and the Gap Rules Can't Fill
International Football
The Zidane Effect: What Is Really Rising in Value Before France's New Manager's Debut
International Football
Ronaldo and the Winter of a Legend: When Rumour Replaces Truth
International Football
Seventy Million Pounds and a Name to Relearn: Gordon, Yamal, and English Football After the Semi-Final Fall
International Football
FIFA: A Governance Review That Refuses to Look Backward, and Balogun's Suspension
Hurricane Polo and the Climate Blind Spot of Data Football
International Football
When the Dossier Is Empty: The Pitch Poet Reading Football in Silence
International Football
Manchester City and 114 of 115 Charges: When Premier League Legends Throw a Party Over a Verdict That Doesn't Exist Yet
International Football
Law 5 Permits It, Amsterdam Doesn't: Nmecha's Goal and the Gap Rules Can't Fill
International Football
The Zidane Effect: What Is Really Rising in Value Before France's New Manager's Debut
International Football
Ronaldo and the Winter of a Legend: When Rumour Replaces Truth
International Football
Seventy Million Pounds and a Name to Relearn: Gordon, Yamal, and English Football After the Semi-Final Fall
International Football
FIFA: A Governance Review That Refuses to Look Backward, and Balogun's Suspension
The Empty Dossier of the Transfer Window: When Esports Sells Stories Instead of Data
VTV3 and PUBG's Governance Gap: When Krafton Writes the Rules, Runs the Events, and Issues the Bans
Six Giants Absent at VALORANT Champions 2026: The Paradox of Champions Eliminated
Analysis of Vietnamese Sports Match Data
VCS: When an Esports Career Is Shorter Than a Football Season
Chinese Badminton Ahead of the 2026 Asian Games: A Two-Gold Target, Injury Pressure and a Coaching Transition
Sindhu Falls to Chen Yufei in Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: How 122 Seconds Reshaped the Match
Asian Games 2026, Badminton Day 1: The 21-12 / 19-21 / 14-21 Curve and India's Depth Gap
World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri, Shaina Manimuthu to Lead India Through the 3×55 and 3×15 Rule Shift
Table Tennis· Latest
- 1Moyland and Zhang Outlast Egypt to Reach Round of 16 in China Smash 2026 Women's Doubles
- 2When the Analysis Returns Null: Youth Table Tennis, Busan, and the Limits of Data
- 3Empty Data, Full Bias: The Paradox of the Table Tennis Analyst
- 4Table Tennis England Publishes 2026/26 Annual Report: A New Power Map for British Table Tennis Ahead of London 2026
- 5Cleveland Cadet & Junior 4* 2026: The Points Map of English Junior Table Tennis and the U17 Gap
- 6LAINE and PINTO Claim U21 Titles at Belgium Open 2026, Data Reveals Senior Gap
- 7Portugal's Two U21 Titles at Belgium Open 2026: A Data Audit of an Underrated Event
- 8Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's Double U21 Titles and the Crack Left Behind in the Senior Semifinal
- 9Worthing TTC Launches the Junior Team 1 Star: The Gap Beneath England's Table Tennis Pyramid
- 10Elite Table Tennis: Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Void That Decides the Match
Indonesia Volleyball Schedule at Asian Games 2026: Women's Team Meets Japan and Nepal in Pool A2026-10-08 00:57
Poland Retains EuroVolley 2026 Crown: System Efficiency Beats the Lone Star2026-09-28 14:56
Poland Retain the European Crown: 58 Percent Efficiency and the Architecture of a 31-29 Set2026-09-28 04:46
Poland Retains EuroVolley Crown: A Victory of Balance, Not Stardom2026-09-28 03:39
Thailand Exit the 2026 Asian Championship at the Quarterfinals: 9.22 Points and a Tier Not Yet Built2026-09-27 07:53
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Exits Asiad 20 Quarterfinals After 0-3 Loss to China: Reading the Match from System Structure2026-09-27 06:16
LVM 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities and the 60-Match, 15-Day Equation2026-09-26 10:29
MOJI and Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: When a Media Platform Picks Up the Whistle of a National University Volleyball League2026-09-26 06:16
MOJI Launches University Volleyball League 2026: 36 Teams Across Three Indonesian Cities2026-09-26 05:47
ASIAD 2026: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang, Poomsae and the Narrow Door Called Virtual Taekwondo
Inam Butt and the Doping Case That Lives on the Edge of Procedure
Vietnam's Wushu at the Asian Games: Four Medals, One Final Berth and the Wall Yet to Be Climbed
ASIAD 2026 Women's Team Kata Gold: The 5-0 Run, Iran, and the Missing Final Score
After the SEA Games Medal: Vietnamese Boxing and the Twelve-Round Gap
When the Stat Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Analyst's Discipline in the Data Void2026-09-16 13:22
Olympiacos and the 'First Handshake' with Montero: Signals from a Season of Repositioning2026-09-04 02:03
Pistons and the gamble of unlocking Cade Cunningham off-ball: What the data says?2026-09-04 01:43
Wembanyama takes the crown, Jokic remains a ghost: Decoding the 2026 NBA dynasty top 28 from a Saigon perspective2026-09-26 11:44
Tyler Dorsey Expresses Desire to Stay with Olympiacos2026-09-06 18:30
Spanoulis Responds to Criticism: 'I Could Have Left After the Medal but I Am a Patriot'2026-09-03 10:08
PAOK's EuroLeague Bid: The Plan Is Real, the Invoice Is Not2026-09-19 12:48
Olympiacos and the September Trophy: When the Owner Speaks About Titles Not Yet Won2026-09-28 13:08
PAOK departs Thessaloniki for Italy: A friendly tour carrying a tactical puzzle2026-09-05 12:32
Release Clauses, Cap Sheets and an Empty Data Packet: Filtering Signal in the Transfer Window2026-09-11 00:26
Wembanyama and the 'better for his country' question: What the data says after France's dominant win over Sweden2026-09-03 02:48
Juancho Returns to OAKA: When Home Court Becomes a Battlefield, Spain and Greece Fight for Survival in World Cup Qualifiers2026-09-03 08:33
Basketbol Super Ligi: The EuroLeague Empire and the Paradox Named Turkey2026-09-10 18:51
Kings Move On from Sabonis: A Ruthless Youth Revolution Begins2026-09-03 16:29
When Data is Empty: Lessons on Authenticity in Basketball Analysis2026-09-12 02:48
U23 Saudi Arabia vs U23 Qatar at ASIAD 2026: Fixture Density Shapes the Remaining Ticket2026-09-19 07:27
When the Numbers Don't Arrive: The Discipline of Silence in Tennis Analysis2026-09-14 05:51
Zverev holds nerve in thriller tiebreaks against Khachanov: Sprint to US Open final and the lingering question of closing power2026-09-13 06:35
Jannik Sinner's Clostebol File and the Quiet Rhythm Between Two Storms2026-09-10 12:57
Wimbledon 2027 clamps down on spectators: influencers banned from media accreditation, ring lights confiscated after 2026 US Open incidents2026-09-08 19:45
US Open Round of 16 Results: Sabalenka Advances to Quarterfinals with Serve Dominance, Noskova Resilient After Saving Match Points2026-09-08 12:57
Nguyen Minh Anh and the Quiet Shift: When Data Speaks Louder Than Words2026-09-03 22:12
Pegula routs Kenin in 56 minutes: A declaration of patience2026-09-03 22:07
Husband Carries Wife 200 Metres in Can Gio: A Course Measured by Heartbeat, Not by Seconds2026-09-20 03:20
Kenyan Athletics and the Curse of Unverifiable Records2026-09-27 17:45
Amy Hunt Breaks Through with 22.16s in 200m Diamond League Final2026-09-07 05:45
The Discipline of the Zero: Why a Sports Data Analyst Must Learn to Say 'Insufficient Information'2026-09-15 11:29
Amy Hunt clocks 22.16 seconds in Diamond League 200m, set to face Sha'Carri Richardson in 100m2026-09-07 19:46
Puripol Boonson's 9.91s at ASIAD 2026: The Spreadsheet Still Missing a Wind Cell2026-09-26 14:23
10.49 Seconds and the Unmeasurable Wind: The 100m Women's Record Puzzle2026-09-27 07:09
Kevin Ociepka's 42km Burpee Marathon in 155 Hours: A Record With No Referee2026-09-14 02:03
Amy Hunt Finishes Third at Diamond League Final with 22.16 Seconds: A Moment from Frame Twelve2026-09-06 01:29
The Data Vacuum: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is the Most Honest Answer in the Transfer Window2026-09-10 11:37
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit and an Aerodynamics Equation Applied to the Wrong Distance2026-09-21 01:32
Ha Long Bay, 15,000 Runners, and a 'Marathon' With No Marathon Distance2026-09-19 04:56
Shanti Pereira and the Twelfth Frame: 11.43 Seconds Doesn't Say Anything2026-09-25 01:02
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Kenyan Athletics and the Curse of Unverifiable Records
10.49 Seconds and the Unmeasurable Wind: The 100m Women's Record Puzzle
Asian Games 2026 Day 6: Indian Athletics, Bahrain, and Two Bronze Medals Below the Global Standard
Puripol Boonson's 9.91s at ASIAD 2026: The Spreadsheet Still Missing a Wind Cell
The 9.91 in Nagoya: An Unconfirmed Record and the True Boundary of Asian Sprinting
Shanti Pereira and the Twelfth Frame: 11.43 Seconds Doesn't Say Anything
Wind, Altitude and Shoes: The Three Conditions Behind Every Track and Field Mark
End of an Era: Mission Viejo Nadadores' 360 Performance Center Closes, Jeff Julian Moves On
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 100m Breaststroke Short Course with 56.35 Seconds at Niigata Prefecture High School Autumn Tournament
Cannot Complete Technical Swimming Analysis Due to Insufficient Information
Norwin Aqua Club and the Lesson of Coach Recruitment for Vietnamese Swimming
ASCA World Clinic 2026: A Race Against Time Before the Certification Revolution
Data Quality Statement: Swimming analysis cannot be verified due to an empty source document
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Three Moves From +2 to Defeat: Nihal Sarin, India, and the Limits of Believing in Process
The Scotch Is No Longer Frightening: Kasparov 2026 and Mikhalchishin's Remedy
Two Budapest Golds and the Data Gap Behind India's Chess Wave
The Data Gap in Vietnamese Women's Chess: A Game Nobody Records Can Never Grow
2026 Chess Olympiad: Pakistan Refuses to Face Israel, and the Pairing Question FIDE Has Not Answered
5.e5 in 'Knight Magic': A Bet on a Belief Without an Invoice
The 2026 Engine Roar: When F1 Bets Its Future on Electrification
Lando Norris and LN4 Fusion: When an F1 Champion Rewrites the Junior Racing Map
Racing Bulls show genuine pace at new circuit: Lindblad impresses with P4, but FP2 crash exposes team's biggest risk
Tactical Analysis: When the 'Grey Zone' Decides a Match's Fate
Vettel returns to F2002 cockpit at Monza: A beat for Michael Schumacher
Ferrari's self-inflicted Monza qualifying wound: When waiting in the pit lane destroys a lap
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Sofia and Eight Fiefdoms: Inside the Third European Disability Snooker Championship
Three Centuries in One Morning: Aaron Hill and the Arithmetic of Qualifying
Two 9-4 Scorelines and the Hidden Structure Behind Tom Cayer's Maine Event Title
Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter' to Claim First HBSF Tour 2026 Title
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125










