ShenaX TV · Trang chủ

When the Stat Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Analyst's Discipline in the Data Void When the Stat Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Analyst's Discipline in the Data Void2026-09-16 13:22 Olympiacos and the 'First Handshake' with Montero: Signals from a Season of Repositioning Olympiacos and the 'First Handshake' with Montero: Signals from a Season of Repositioning2026-09-04 02:03 Pistons and the gamble of unlocking Cade Cunningham off-ball: What the data says? Pistons and the gamble of unlocking Cade Cunningham off-ball: What the data says?2026-09-04 01:43 Wembanyama takes the crown, Jokic remains a ghost: Decoding the 2026 NBA dynasty top 28 from a Saigon perspective Wembanyama takes the crown, Jokic remains a ghost: Decoding the 2026 NBA dynasty top 28 from a Saigon perspective2026-09-26 11:44 Tyler Dorsey Expresses Desire to Stay with Olympiacos Tyler Dorsey Expresses Desire to Stay with Olympiacos2026-09-06 18:30 Spanoulis Responds to Criticism: 'I Could Have Left After the Medal but I Am a Patriot' Spanoulis Responds to Criticism: 'I Could Have Left After the Medal but I Am a Patriot'2026-09-03 10:08 PAOK's EuroLeague Bid: The Plan Is Real, the Invoice Is Not PAOK's EuroLeague Bid: The Plan Is Real, the Invoice Is Not2026-09-19 12:48 Olympiacos and the September Trophy: When the Owner Speaks About Titles Not Yet Won Olympiacos and the September Trophy: When the Owner Speaks About Titles Not Yet Won2026-09-28 13:08 PAOK departs Thessaloniki for Italy: A friendly tour carrying a tactical puzzle PAOK departs Thessaloniki for Italy: A friendly tour carrying a tactical puzzle2026-09-05 12:32 Release Clauses, Cap Sheets and an Empty Data Packet: Filtering Signal in the Transfer Window Release Clauses, Cap Sheets and an Empty Data Packet: Filtering Signal in the Transfer Window2026-09-11 00:26 Wembanyama and the 'better for his country' question: What the data says after France's dominant win over Sweden Wembanyama and the 'better for his country' question: What the data says after France's dominant win over Sweden2026-09-03 02:48 Juancho Returns to OAKA: When Home Court Becomes a Battlefield, Spain and Greece Fight for Survival in World Cup Qualifiers Juancho Returns to OAKA: When Home Court Becomes a Battlefield, Spain and Greece Fight for Survival in World Cup Qualifiers2026-09-03 08:33 Basketbol Super Ligi: The EuroLeague Empire and the Paradox Named Turkey Basketbol Super Ligi: The EuroLeague Empire and the Paradox Named Turkey2026-09-10 18:51 Kings Move On from Sabonis: A Ruthless Youth Revolution Begins Kings Move On from Sabonis: A Ruthless Youth Revolution Begins2026-09-03 16:29 When Data is Empty: Lessons on Authenticity in Basketball Analysis When Data is Empty: Lessons on Authenticity in Basketball Analysis2026-09-12 02:48
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số